Males Females Youngsters Neuters

 

 

 

 

 

(N) Hundstadmoen`s Ingrid

Nickname: Bris

EMS: MCO a 02 22
Born: 07.11.2010
Sire: Stuetigeren Steinar, n 09 
Dam: DK*Coogan`s Copperfield, a 22

HCM: N/N

Gallery | Showresults | Pedigree

 

 

 

(N) Zimicco`s Willemo

Nickname: Willemo

EMS: MCO a 09
Born: 31.05.14
Sire: Stuetigeren Steinar, n 09
Dam: (N)Zimicco`s Kelly, f 22

HCM: N/N

Gallery | Showresults | Pedigree