Males Females Youngsters Neuters

 


 

 

                                                                                                                                                                                                               

NO*Zimicco`s Thunder 

Nickname: Toro

EMS: MCO d

Born: 26.12.2012
Sire: IT*Leaena Saw L`Enigmesta, n 23
Dam: NO*CatoriCoons Choulette , f

Gallery | Showresults | Pedigree

HCM N/N