Males Females Youngsters Neuters

 

 


 

 

 

CH(N) Zimicco`s Little Secret

Nickname: Lilly

EMS: MCO f 09
Born: 07.11.2010
Sire: CH DK* Pitho Fawkes, ns
Dam: IC A*A Davinas Batida de Coco, f 09

HCM: N/HCM

Gallery | Showresults | Pedigree



 

 

 


 

 

 

IC N*Stuetigerens Una

Nickname: Luna


EMS: MCO n
Born: 03.08.2008 
Sire: DK*LÝvehulens Hitchcock, n
Dam: N*Stuetigerens Kjellaug, ns

HCM: N/N

Gallery | Showresults | Pedigree 


 

 

 

(N) Zimicco`s Kelly

Nickname: Kelly

EMS: MCO f22
Born: 10.10.2010
Sire: CH (N) Zimiccos Celth aka Diesel, e22
Dam: CH(N) Stuetigerens Una
, n

HCM: N/N

Gallery | Showresults | Pedigree

 

 

 

Stuetigeren Reidun

Nickname: Roxy

EMS: MCO f
Born: 30.01.2013
Sire: DK LÝvehulen`s Morrison The Legend
Dam: N*Hunstadmoen`s Ester
, f

 

Gallery | Showresults | Pedigree