Eugenios Poppy Pechi (female)

Nickname: Nemi
Color: Blue
Born: 22.08.2007
Sire: Eugenios Lady Killer
Dam: Eugenios Creme Brule 

05.03.2010 Eye screen UA. By Elisabeth Bjørnestad

17.02.2010 Eye screen UA. By Elisabeth Bjørnestad

PLL free by DNA.

Patella free.

Gallery | Showresults | Pedigree |

 

 Another Perfect Lady (Non breeding female)

 Nickname: Lady
Color: Brown/White
Born: 23.08.2009
Sire: Rovanni DgoKattalo Je T`Aime
Dam: Eugenios Poppy Pechi 

Gallery | Showresults | Pedigree |